Online přenos
Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.94L | 17.29 | |||
2. | Slapy TA | 17.50L | 17.63 | |||
3. | Únětice PJ | 17.47P | 17.76 | |||
4. | Kalenice ST | 17.42P | 18.52 | |||
5. | Šipoun PT | 18.46P | 18.66 | |||
6. | Krč B PI | 18.51P | 18.81 | |||
7. | Křenovice A CB | 19.13P | 19.28 | |||
8. | Žernovice PT | 17.32L | 19.33 | |||
9. | Benešova Hora PT | 19.51P | 20.15 | |||
10. | Přechovice PT | 19.64P | 20.18 | |||
11. | Krč PI | 20.66L | 20.66 | |||
12. | Ledenice CB | 20.66L | 20.75 | |||
13. | Přísečná CK | 19.92P | 20.83 | |||
14. | Chlum B CK | 21.43L | 21.51 | |||
15. | Lišov A CB | 18.03L | 22.11 | |||
16. | Lišov B CB | 22.57L | 23.19 | |||
17. | Netřebice CK | 20.83P | 23.22 | |||
18. | Slavošovice CB | 22.39L | 23.85 | |||
19. | Chotýčany CB | 22.64P | 24.16 | |||
20. | Mydlovary CB | 22.41P | 25.13 | |||
21. | Přísečná B CK | 22.37P | 25.41 | |||
22. | Rudolfov CB | 25.77P | 25.91 | |||
23. | Kájov A CK | 25.47L | 26.04 | |||
24. | Zvíkov CB | 25.78P | 26.12 | |||
25. | Miletín CB | 26.74L | 27.51 | |||
26. | Zaliny A CB | 26.89L | 27.79 | |||
27. | Holubov CK | 20.63L | 28.19 | |||
28. | Hrdějovice CB | 24.48P | 28.85 | |||
29. | Jivno CB | 28.63L | 30.07 | |||
30. | Velechvín CB | 28.08P | 31.14 | |||
31. | Kájov B CK | 19.62L | 33.38 | |||
32. | Plešovice CK | 26.97P | 35.27 | |||
33. | Zliv A CB | NP | NP | |||
33. | Srubec CB | 19.85P | NP | |||
33. | Holašovice CB | NP | NP | |||
33. | Markvarec JH | 19.24L | NP | |||
33. | Hosín CB | 26.69L | NP | |||
33. | Heřmaneč JH | 25.17P | NP | |||
33. | Křenovice B CB | NP | NP | |||
33. | Jehnědno PI | 19.10P | NP | |||
33. | Milenovice PI | 18.24L | NP | |||
33. | Zaliny B CB | NP | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žernovice PT | 18.82P | 18.91 | |||
2. | Lišov A CB | 19.65P | 19.85 | |||
3. | Srubec A CB | 19.63L | 19.93 | |||
4. | Lišov B CB | 18.26L | 20.34 | |||
5. | Mydlovary CB | 19.36P | 20.42 | |||
6. | Chlum CK | 19.80P | 20.85 | |||
7. | Holubov CK | 20.03P | 21.86 | |||
8. | Ledenice | 20.89L | 22.00 | |||
9. | Chmelná CK | 21.26L | 22.02 | |||
10. | Zaliny CB | 22.92P | 23.41 | |||
11. | Srubec B CB | 24.91P | 25.59 | |||
12. | Zvíkov CB | 38.71P | 40.64 | |||
13. | Hrdějovice B CB | 20.41L | NP |
Videa přidal(a): Jan Goldfinger