Požární útok - Termínovka hasičských soutěží 2012
Duben
Omlenice CK OPČK Děti
Vacenovice HO GP Apríl Cup
Kunovice UH VCUH Putovní pohár Kunovic
Květen
Netřebice CK OPČK Děti
Štrbice TP KL
Vlkoš HO GP
Moravské Budějovice TR TRL
Komárov OP OL
Janovice FM HL-P
Dvorce TA THL
Lhotky ZR ŽL
Drnovice VY VCV O pohár starosty obce
Litava BO ŽL
Výčapy TR TRL
Jablonná PB BL
Žďár JH THL
Krásná Ves MB JL Krásnoveský pohár
Dubňany HO GP
Počenice KM PHL
Malenovice FM MSL
Horka II KH KHL
Vrbno pod Pradědem BR HL-P
Stračov HK VČHL
Netín ZR ŽL
Trnava TR TRL
Dalovy BN BL
Horní Lukavice PJ ZČHL O Pohár Horní Lukavice
Mříčná SM JL Mříčenský pohár
Klášterec nad Ohří CV KL
Ludslavice KM PHL
Loučany OL HE
Široký Brod JE HL-P
Seč PJ EXČR+ZČHL O pohár SDH Seč Výsledky
Svoboda OP MSP
Racková ZL ZLPS
Libuň JC
Červen
Květinov HB RHBL noční
Liptaň BR HL-P
Letohrad - Kunčice UO EXČR+VČHL Kunčický pohár Výsledky
Nekmíř PS ZČHL O Pohár SDH Nekmíř
Huť JN JL Pohár sklářské hutě
Srbice TP KL
Čeložnice HO GP
Karolín KM PHL
Horní Lhota ZL ZLPS
Nesvačilka BO BHL
Benkov OL HE
Bučí PS ZČHL O Pohár SDH Bučí
Nevcehle JI JOL O pohár SDH Nevcehle Výsledky
Trnov RK VČHL
Jabloňany BK VCBL
Hrobce LT KL
Michálkovice OV MSP
Maršovice ZR ŽL
Rymice KM PHL
Šarovy ZL ZLPS
Kořenice KO KHL
Žernovice PT JČHL+ŠHL Memoriál Jana Ludačky Výsledky
Chlum CK OPČK Děti
Senetářov BK VCBL Memoriál Jaroslava Zouhara noční
Ratíškovice HO GP
Rychlov KM PHL
Lubno FM MSL
Milovice BV BHL
Jankov BN BNL
Podůlší JC
Třísov CK JČHL+VCČK O PUTOVNÍ POHÁR SDH TŘÍSOV Výsledky
Bransouze TR TRL
Otice OP OL
Horní Radechová NA VČHL noční
Strmilov JH THL
Kamenice nad Lipou PE THL noční
Jakubov TR JOL O pohár SDH Jakubov Výsledky
Malá Lhota BK VCBL
Lhenice TP KL
Sádek OP MSP
Oprechtice FM MSL
Tečovice ZL ZLPS
Zibohlavy KH KHL
Tvrdonice BV BHL
Podmoklany HB RHBL
Radětice PB BL
Myštěves HK
Horky TR JOL Memoriál Jana Částka Výsledky
Myštěves HK VČHL
Bořitov BK VCBL
Milostovice OP MSP
Čikov TR ŽL
Sazovice ZL ZLPS
Čelechovice PV VCP O pohár starostky
Myslejovice VY VCV O pohár starosty obce
Chrbonín TA THL
Jimlín LN KL
Kněžice JI TRL
Košatka OV MSL
Sedlec CB BBP
Chválkovice OL HE
Slezské Rudoltice BR HL-P
Radíkov PR EXČR O pohár SDH Radíkov Výsledky
Sychrov DO JL Káčovský pohár
Vésky UH VCUH
Obytce KT ŠHL O pohár obce Obytce
Košice TA THL
Tučapy TA THL noční
Bolkov PJ ZČHL O Pohár SDH Bolkov
Roudnice HK VČHL
Sychotín BK VCBL
Chlebičov OP MSP
Tučapy KM PHL
Svinov OV MSL
Vrbětice ZL ZLPS
Kom. Chaloupky OP OL
Žižkovo Pole HB RHBL
Jiřetice BN BNL
Střelice OL HE
Březová KV KV noční
Hlubočany VY VCV
Červenec
Bystřec UO VČHL
Pamětice BK VCBL Pamětický pohár
Myslibořice TR TRL
Částkov UH VCUH
Fryšták ZL ZLPS
Břevenec OL HE
Chlum TR TRL
Červený Hrádek KO KHL
Lanžhot BV BHL
Leskovec nad Morav. BR HL-P
Drachkov ST ŠHL O pohár drachkovské lamy
Jankov BN THL noční
Velichovky NA VČHL
Kundratice ZR ŽL
Kozmice OP MSL
Kámen HB RHBL
Stará Červená Voda JE HL-P
Krásná Ves MB noční
Topolany VY VCV
Budilov PT ŠHL O pohár starosty obce
Vacenovice HO EXČR+GP Memoriál Mikuláše Bábíka Výsledky
Metylovice FM MSL
Velké Pavlovice BV BHL
Odrlice OL HE
Velké Kunětice JE HL-P
Šošůvka BK VCBL O pohár SDH Šošůvka
Kněžpole UH VCUH noční
Velký Ořechov ZL ZLPS
Kravaře OP OL
Kučerov VY VCV
Besednice CK VCČK
Stachy PT ŠHL Memoriál Jiřího Havla
Petrov HO GP
Malešov KH KHL
Křenovice CB BBP O pohár starostky obce
Bílovice PV VCP
Chářovice BN BNL
Haňovice OL HE
Vraclávek BR HL-P
Habrovany VY VCV
Velké Hoštice OP EXČR+MSP Výsledky
Poděvousy DO ZČHL O pohár SDH Poděvousy
Žďár BK VCBL
Tučapy UH VCUH O pohár starosty sboru
Lhota ZL ZLPS
Chotilsko PB BL
Kozmice TA THL
Hněvošice OP MSP
Rohatec HO GP
Nová Dědina KM PHL
Karviná Louky KA MSL
Věž HB RHBL
Lipová PV VCP
Šumvald OL HE
Solopysky PB BL
Mnichov CH KV
Radslavice VY VCV
Nihošovice ST ŠHL
Krašovice PS ZČHL O pohár SDH Krašovice
Horní Poříčí BK VCBL
Služovice OP MSP
Svatoslav TR TRL
Kejžlice PE RHBL
Líchovy PB BL
Karlinky LI
Krátošice TA THL noční
Loukov KM PHL
Vrbice KA MSL
Dolní Životice OP OL
Kobylí BV BHL
Dětkovice PV VCP
Daměnice BN BNL O pohár SDH Daměnice
Rýmařov BR HL-P
Dražovice VY VCV
Dolní Hradiště PS ZČHL Pohár Dolního Hradiště
Černovice BK VCBL
Kuželov HO GP
Srpen
Řepeč TA THL
Oldřišov OP MSP
Krokočín TR ŽL
Prušánky HO GP
Petřvaldík NJ MSL
Pasohlávky BV BHL
Květinov HB RHBL
Brodek u Konice PV VCP
Nová Hradečná OL HE
Malé Přílepy Modré BE BL
Bolatice OP MSP
Olší JI ŽL
Litovany TR TRL
Lukov ZL ZLPS
Olešná HB RHBL
Kojetín (Petrovice) PB BL
Úmyslovice NB
Suchá Rudná BR HL-P
Přední Výtoň CK VCČK
Chotěmice TA THL
Vřesovice HO GP
Hrotovice TR TRL
Podhradní Lhota KM PHL
Stará Ves OV MSL
Částkov UH VCUH noční
Konárovice KH KHL
Ždírec nad Doubravou HB RHBL
Krumsín PV VCP
Načeradec BN BNL
Plinkout OL HE
Buková (Věšín) PB BL
Předín TR JOL O pohár starosty obce Výsledky
Němčice BK VCBL
Radostín nad Oslavou ZR ŽL
Radonín TR TRL
Bratřejov ZL ZLPS
Zalužany PB BL
Jirkov CV
Kozmice OP Memoriál Františka Hanzlíka noční
Sudoměř ST ŠHL O pohár Jana Žižky
Mokrouše PM ZČHL
Hovorany HO GP
Nětčice KM PHL
Větřkovice OP MSL
Mydlovary CB BBP noční
Chrást PB ZČHL O putovní pohár SDH Chrást
Hrubá Vrbka HO GP
Borová OP OL
Radkov JI JOL O pohár starosty obce Výsledky
Černuc KL KL
Malé Hoštice OP MSP
Heroltice BO ŽL
Mošnov NJ MSL
Nedašova Lhota ZL ZLPS
Drahobudice KO KHL
Pištín CB BBP
Poštorná BV BHL
Smilov HB RHBL
Vícov PV VCP
Zdislavice BN BNL
Jáchymov KV KV
Tučapy VY VCV
Velký Třebešov NA VČHL
Lysice BK VCBL
Katov BO ŽL
Velká nad Veličkou HO GP
Vítonice KM PHL
Prchalov NJ MSL
Salaš UH VCUH O pohár starosty obce Salaš
Štěpánkovice OP OL
Září
Jirkov CV JL Jirkovská proudnice
Vávrovice OP MSP
Bartovice OV MSL
Kylešovice OP OL
Bořetice BV BHL
Nová Ves u Světlé HB RHBL
Stražisko PV VCP
Bystřice BN BNL
Telč JI noční Děti
Lhota za Č.K. NA VČHL
Sokolí TR TRL
Nedašov ZL ZLPS
Uhlířov OP OL
Kynice HB RHBL
Dolní Dvořiště CK OPČK Děti
Nová Včelnice JH THL
Pravčice KM PHL
Hřivínův Újezd ZL ZLPS
Krchleby KH KHL
Zahájí CB BBP
Niva PV VCP
Petřkovice OV
Plesná CH KV
Hodějice VY VCV
Těškovice OP OL
Zhoř u Tábora TA THL
Stará Říše JI JOL Výsledky
Sudice BK VCBL
Raspenava LI JL Smědavský pohár
Předonín LT KL
Neplachovice OP MSP
Jasenice TR ŽL
Nová Dědina OL HE
Namnice PB BL
Mírová KV KV
Ivanovice na Hané VY VCV
Dolní Lhota OV DOLNOLHOTSKÁ LUCERNA noční
Pšánky HK VČHL
Křešice LT KL
Lhotky ZR ŽL
Malé Hoštice OP OL
Velešín CK OPČK Děti
Častolovice RK VČHL
Duchcov TP KL
Soběsuky PV VCP
Všechlapy BN BNL
Lipová-Lázně JE HL-P
Karlovy Vary KV KV
Stanoviště BO ŽL
Česká Bělá HB RHBL
Tovéř OL HE
Říjen
Český Krumlov CK VCČK
Frýdlant LI JL Frýdlantský pohár
Jeseník JE HL-P
Holašovice CB BBP
Prosinec