18.6.2023 18:00 - 30.6.2023 20:00
Rezervovat místa mohou registrovaní uživatelé i anonymní uživatelé (nutné vyplnit heslo)
rezervace ukončena
Kategorie muži
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Slapy | 15.6.2023 15:26 · Patrik |
2. | Rybova Lhota | 18.6.2023 13:10 · Patrik |
3. | Oltyně | 18.6.2023 18:00 · Anonym |
4. | Strmilov | 18.6.2023 18:02 · Anonym |
5. | Zhoř u Tábora | 18.6.2023 18:17 · Anonym |
6. | Žernovice | 18.6.2023 18:26 · Anonym |
7. | Řepeč | 18.6.2023 18:21 · Anonym |
8. | Žirovnice | 18.6.2023 18:00 · Adam |
9. | Lom | 18.6.2023 13:11 · Patrik |
10. | Chotěmice | 18.6.2023 13:12 · Patrik |
11. | Dobronice | 18.6.2023 18:03 · Anonym |
12. | Český Rudolec | 18.6.2023 20:49 · Stanislav Dolda Dolský |
13. | Křenovice | 18.6.2023 21:02 · Vomáčka |
14. | Božejovice | 18.6.2023 21:14 · Anonym |
15. | Řepeč | 18.6.2023 18:26 · Anonym |
16. | Choustník | 19.6.2023 08:03 · Anonym |
17. | Skrýchov u Malšic | 19.6.2023 08:49 · Anonym |
18. | Jaronice | 19.6.2023 08:57 · Anonym |
19. | Zdislavice | 19.6.2023 21:00 · Anonym |
20. | Žďár | 20.6.2023 22:25 · Anonym |
21. | Nová Ves u Chýnova | 21.6.2023 23:17 · Anonym |
22. | Slapy B | 22.6.2023 22:52 · Anonym |
23. | Svaté Pole | 25.6.2023 18:12 · Anonym |
24. | Malovice | 27.6.2023 09:22 · Anonym |
25. | Malšice | 30.6.2023 09:52 · Anonym |
26. | ||
27. | ||
28. | ||
29. | ||
30. | ||
31. | ||
32. | ||
33. | ||
34. | ||
35. | ||
36. | ||
37. | ||
38. | ||
39. | ||
40. | ||
41. | ||
42. | ||
43. | ||
44. | ||
45. | ||
46. | ||
47. | ||
48. | ||
49. | ||
50. |
Kategorie ženy
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Slapy X | 15.6.2023 15:26 · Patrik |
2. | Zdislavice | 18.6.2023 18:00 · Anonym |
3. | Oltyně | 18.6.2023 18:01 · Anonym |
4. | Chlum | 18.6.2023 18:05 · Anonym |
5. | Zhoř | 18.6.2023 13:11 · Patrik |
6. | Zdešov | 18.6.2023 18:27 · Anonym |
7. | Chrbonín | 18.6.2023 20:32 · Anonym |
8. | Nová Včelnice | 21.6.2023 06:43 · Anonym |
9. | Zhoř D | 25.6.2023 14:38 · Anonym |
10. | Smrkov | 26.6.2023 10:20 · Anonym |
11. | ||
12. | MarTomice | 27.6.2023 06:31 · Hana Jarolímková |
13. | Košice | 28.6.2023 17:18 · Anonym |
14. | ||
15. | ||
16. | ||
17. | ||
18. | ||
19. | ||
20. | ||
21. | ||
22. | ||
23. | ||
24. | ||
25. |
Kategorie muži 35+
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Slapy | 22.6.2023 22:52 · Anonym |
2. | Daměnice | 25.6.2023 13:08 · Anonym |
3. | Svaté Pole | 25.6.2023 16:05 · Anonym |
4. | ||
5. | Skalice | 19.6.2023 20:25 · Franta Ježek |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. | ||
13. | ||
14. | ||
15. | Chotěmice | 30.6.2023 12:51 · Patrik |