27.8.2017 18:00 - 8.9.2017 18:00
Rezervovat místa mohou registrovaní uživatelé i anonymní uživatelé (nutné vyplnit heslo)
rezervace ukončena
Kategorie muži
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Tucapy | 27.8.2017 19:21 · Anonym |
2. | Krátošice | 27.8.2017 15:23 · Jan Kainráth |
3. | Žďár | 27.8.2017 15:23 · Jan Kainráth |
4. | Krotějov Sport | 24.8.2017 20:17 · Jan Kainráth |
5. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 23.8.2017 16:34 · Jan Kainráth |
6. | Rybova Lhota Ústrašice | 27.8.2017 18:00 · Franta Ježek |
7. | Jaronice | 27.8.2017 18:14 · Dráb |
8. | Chotěmice | 4.9.2017 19:16 · Patrik |
9. | Stoklasna Lhota | 27.8.2017 18:20 · Anonym |
10. | Bohdalín | 8.9.2017 10:07 · Patrik |
11. | Kalenice | 27.8.2017 18:00 · Anonym |
12. | Dobronice | 27.8.2017 19:20 · Anonym |
13. | Ústrašice b | 27.8.2017 18:00 · Franta Ježek |
14. | Daměnice | 27.8.2017 19:18 · Lenka Koubíková |
15. | Zhoř u Tábora | 8.9.2017 10:07 · Patrik |
16. | Slapy A | 27.8.2017 19:23 · Anonym |
17. | Skrychov u malsic | 27.8.2017 19:41 · Anonym |
18. | Kamenná Lhota | 27.8.2017 20:43 · Anonym |
19. | Nová Ves u Chýnova | 27.8.2017 20:51 · Anonym |
20. | Božejovice | 4.9.2017 19:16 · Patrik |
21. | Novosedly | 6.9.2017 08:12 · Anonym |
22. | Drahňovice | 8.9.2017 08:55 · Anonym |
23. | Obora | 27.8.2017 21:37 · Lucie Nováková |
24. | Strmilov | 28.8.2017 16:57 · Anonym |
25. | Lom | 27.8.2017 20:19 · Anonym |
26. | Žirovnice | 28.8.2017 20:24 · Anonym |
27. | Přechovice | 31.8.2017 21:38 · Anonym |
28. | Choustník | 2.9.2017 20:10 · Anonym |
29. | Žernovice | 3.9.2017 10:40 · Václav Nachlinger |
30. | Košice | 3.9.2017 12:42 · Anonym |
31. | Srubec | 7.9.2017 21:20 · Anonym |
32. | Zelec A | 4.9.2017 18:47 · Anonym |
33. | Březnice | 8.9.2017 17:14 · Anonym |
34. | ||
35. | ||
36. | ||
37. | ||
38. | ||
39. | ||
40. | ||
41. | ||
42. | ||
43. | ||
44. | ||
45. | ||
46. | ||
47. | ||
48. | Slapy B | 5.9.2017 21:25 · Anonym |
49. | Česky Rudolec | 27.8.2017 19:45 · Anonym |
50. | Drunče | 27.8.2017 18:04 · Anonym |
Kategorie ženy
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Zhoř u Tábora | 27.8.2017 15:24 · Jan Kainráth |
2. | Slapy | 27.8.2017 18:00 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
3. | Zdešov | 27.8.2017 18:01 · Anonym |
4. | Daměnice | 27.8.2017 19:17 · Lenka Koubíková |
5. | Bezděčín | 27.8.2017 18:01 · Anonym |
6. | Chotěmice | 27.8.2017 19:19 · Anonym |
7. | Ústrašice | 27.8.2017 18:00 · Franta Ježek |
8. | Lom | 27.8.2017 20:17 · Anonym |
9. | Krátošice | 27.8.2017 20:33 · Anonym |
10. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 27.8.2017 19:23 · Anonym |
11. | Chrbonín | 27.8.2017 19:10 · Anonym |
12. | Malšice | 27.8.2017 21:21 · Anonym |
13. | ||
14. | Dvorce B | 29.8.2017 16:17 · Anonym |
15. | Zhoř u Tábora B | 3.9.2017 17:01 · Anonym |
16. | Želeč | 4.9.2017 18:37 · Anonym |
17. | Nov | 8.9.2017 11:50 · Anonym |
18. | ||
19. | ||
20. | ||
21. | ||
22. | ||
23. | ||
24. | ||
25. |
Kategorie muži 35+
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Slapy C | 27.8.2017 18:01 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
2. | Svaté Pole | 5.9.2017 09:08 · Anonym |
3. | ||
4. | Obora | 28.8.2017 11:53 · Anonym |
5. | Lom | 2.9.2017 19:35 · Anonym |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | SlapyD | 27.8.2017 18:00 · Jarmila Kleinerova |