11.6.2017 18:00 - 24.6.2017 18:00
Rezervovat místa mohou registrovaní uživatelé i anonymní uživatelé (nutné vyplnit heslo)
rezervace ukončena
Kategorie muži
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Repec | 11.6.2017 18:56 · Anonym |
2. | Damenice | 11.6.2017 19:38 · Anonym |
3. | Chabrovice | 11.6.2017 18:00 · Venca A |
4. | Jaronice | 12.6.2017 15:41 · Anonym |
5. | Kozmice | 21.6.2017 15:33 · Anonym |
6. | Český Rudolec | 11.6.2017 21:39 · Anonym |
7. | ÚstrašiceB | 11.6.2017 18:01 · Anonym |
8. | Božejovice | 11.6.2017 20:25 · Jakub Vávrovský |
9. | Zhoř u tábora | 11.6.2017 18:04 · Martin Novák |
10. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 11.6.2017 20:57 · Anonym |
11. | Chýnov | 11.6.2017 23:01 · Jan Kainráth |
12. | Bohdalin | 12.6.2017 07:38 · Anonym |
13. | Skrýchov | 11.6.2017 21:17 · Anonym |
14. | Rybova Lhota Ústrašice | 11.6.2017 18:01 · Franta Ježek |
15. | Obora | 11.6.2017 18:04 · Martin Novák |
16. | Chotěmice | 11.6.2017 18:20 · Patrik |
17. | Dobronice | 12.6.2017 12:27 · Jan Kainráth |
18. | Srubec | 12.6.2017 15:41 · Anonym |
19. | Holašovice | 12.6.2017 16:34 · Honza Šturma |
20. | Drunče | 12.6.2017 18:36 · Anonym |
21. | Slapy b | 12.6.2017 19:36 · Anonym |
22. | Strmilov | 12.6.2017 19:56 · Anonym |
23. | Žirovnice | 15.6.2017 05:16 · jakub |
24. | ||
25. | Stoklasna Lhota | 18.6.2017 20:48 · Anonym |
26. | Košice | 18.6.2017 20:54 · Anonym |
27. | Slapy a | 12.6.2017 19:37 · Anonym |
28. | Kratosice | 18.6.2017 19:13 · Anonym |
29. | ||
30. | ||
31. | ||
32. | ||
33. | ||
34. | ||
35. | ||
36. | ||
37. | ||
38. | ||
39. | ||
40. | ||
41. | ||
42. | ||
43. | ||
44. | ||
45. | ||
46. | Bezděčín | 12.6.2017 14:34 · Anonym |
47. | Tucapy | 12.6.2017 13:22 · Anonym |
48. | Krotějov Sport | 12.6.2017 07:59 · Anonym |
49. | Žďár | 11.6.2017 21:12 · Anonym |
50. | Drahňovice | 11.6.2017 20:33 · Lukáš Košata |
Kategorie ženy
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Zdešov | 11.6.2017 19:46 · Anonym |
2. | Zhoř u tábora | 11.6.2017 18:04 · Martin Novák |
3. | ||
4. | Chotěmice | 11.6.2017 18:21 · Patrik |
5. | Slapy | 12.6.2017 06:08 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
6. | Ústrašice | 11.6.2017 18:02 · Franta Ježek |
7. | Dvorce B | 12.6.2017 06:45 · Anonym |
8. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 12.6.2017 10:50 · Anonym |
9. | Malšice | 12.6.2017 12:47 · Anonym |
10. | Lom | 12.6.2017 13:15 · Anonym |
11. | Bezděčín | 12.6.2017 13:18 · Anonym |
12. | Chrbonín | 12.6.2017 17:06 · Anonym |
13. | ||
14. | ||
15. | ||
16. | ||
17. | ||
18. | ||
19. | ||
20. | ||
21. | ||
22. | ||
23. | ||
24. | ||
25. | Nová Včelnice | 12.6.2017 09:25 · Jan Kainráth |
Kategorie muži 35+
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Obora | 11.6.2017 18:05 · Martin Novák |
2. | SlapyC | 12.6.2017 06:09 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
3. | Malšice | 12.6.2017 12:47 · Anonym |
4. | Lom | 12.6.2017 13:15 · Anonym |
5. | Tucapy | 12.6.2017 13:23 · Anonym |
6. | SlapyD | 12.6.2017 06:11 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |