17.6.2018 18:00 - 29.7.2018 18:00
Rezervovat místa mohou registrovaní uživatelé i anonymní uživatelé (nutné vyplnit heslo)
rezervace ukončena
Kategorie muži
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Daměnice | 16.6.2018 17:20 · Patrik |
2. | Český Rudolec | 24.6.2018 11:27 · Anonym |
3. | Chabrovice | 17.6.2018 22:43 · Anonym |
4. | Strmilov | 17.6.2018 20:29 · Anonym |
5. | Rybova Lhota | 17.6.2018 18:01 · Lukáš Kouba |
6. | Jaronice | 17.6.2018 18:00 · Pecka František |
7. | Zdislavice | 16.6.2018 17:20 · Patrik |
8. | Kozmice | 17.6.2018 18:01 · Anonym |
9. | Nová Ves u Chýnova | 17.6.2018 19:38 · Anonym |
10. | Krotějov sport | 17.6.2018 18:00 · Anonym |
11. | Ústrašice B | 17.6.2018 18:02 · Lukáš Kouba |
12. | Drunce | 17.6.2018 18:00 · Anonym |
13. | Holašovice | 17.6.2018 18:08 · Anonym |
14. | Chotěmice | 18.6.2018 07:44 · Patrik |
15. | Skrychov u Malsic | 17.6.2018 19:12 · Honza-cechta |
16. | Žirovnice | 17.6.2018 18:00 · Anonym |
17. | Bohdalín | 17.6.2018 20:02 · Anonym |
18. | dobronice | 17.6.2018 22:00 · Anonym |
19. | Božejovice | 18.6.2018 11:11 · Anonym |
20. | Slapy | 16.6.2018 17:20 · Patrik |
21. | Stoklasná Lhota | 20.6.2018 11:35 · Anonym |
22. | Krátošice | 20.6.2018 14:53 · Anonym |
23. | Dolní Němčice | 22.6.2018 13:48 · Anonym |
24. | Svaté Pole | 17.6.2018 18:36 · Anonym |
25. | Řepeč | 24.6.2018 18:37 · Anonym |
26. | Lom | 25.6.2018 21:29 · Anonym |
27. | Kamenice nad Lipou A | 27.6.2018 09:05 · Anonym |
28. | Počátky | 28.6.2018 16:11 · Anonym |
29. | Zhoř u Tábora | 28.6.2018 20:16 · Martin Novák |
30. | Žďár | 29.6.2018 08:44 · Anonym |
31. | ||
32. | ||
33. | ||
34. | ||
35. | ||
36. | ||
37. | ||
38. | ||
39. | TUČAPY | 30.6.2018 14:46 · Anonym |
40. | Chýnov | 22.6.2018 06:06 · Jan Kainráth |
Kategorie ženy
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Slapy | 17.6.2018 19:17 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
2. | Dvorce A | 17.6.2018 18:00 · Anonym |
3. | Chotěmice | 18.6.2018 07:44 · Patrik |
4. | Chválkov | 18.6.2018 17:16 · Anonym |
5. | Bezdecin | 17.6.2018 19:12 · Honza-cechta |
6. | Zdešov | 17.6.2018 18:46 · Anonym |
7. | Ústrašice | 17.6.2018 18:01 · Lukáš Kouba |
8. | Dvorce B | 17.6.2018 20:11 · Anonym |
9. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 18.6.2018 08:04 · Anonym |
10. | Zhoř u Tábora | 18.6.2018 09:13 · Anonym |
11. | Nov | 18.6.2018 13:43 · Anonym |
12. | Chrbonín | 21.6.2018 11:06 · Anonym |
13. | Lom | 25.6.2018 21:30 · Anonym |
14. | Želeč | 26.6.2018 13:50 · Anonym |
15. | ||
16. | ||
17. | ||
18. | ||
19. | ||
20. | ||
21. | ||
22. | ||
23. | ||
24. | ||
25. |
Kategorie muži 35+
St.č. | Tým | Rezervoval |
---|---|---|
1. | Slapy C | 17.6.2018 19:19 · Jarmila Kleinerova |
2. | Tučapy | 30.6.2018 14:47 · Anonym |
3. | Svaté Pole | 17.6.2018 18:37 · Anonym |
4. | Dvorce | 20.6.2018 17:33 · Anonym |
5. | Želeč | 30.6.2018 20:19 · Anonym |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | Lom | 25.6.2018 21:31 · Anonym |
10. | Slapy D | 17.6.2018 19:20 · Jarmila Kleinerova |