Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lhotky Sport ZR | 16.53L | 16.70 | |||
2. | Lavičky ZR | 16.88L | 16.96 | |||
3. | Trnava TR | 16.54L | 17.01 | |||
4. | Žernovník BK | 16.97L | 17.05 | |||
5. | Slavětín LN | 16.91P | 17.06 | |||
6. | Sychotín BK | 16.61L | 17.14 | |||
7. | Renmotor Jinolice JC | 16.21L | 17.16 | |||
8. | Petrovice TR | 17.24P | 17.32 | |||
9. | Libuň JC | 17.00L | 17.34 | |||
10. | Bohdalín PE | 17.31P | 17.35 | |||
11. | Plumlov PV | 17.47P | 17.48 | |||
12. | Chrášťany LT | 17.44P | 17.51 | |||
13. | Letohrad - Kunčice B UO | 17.06L | 17.61 | |||
14. | Tatobity SM | 17.40P | 17.71 | |||
15. | Trnov RK | 17.52P | 17.84 | |||
16. | Tuř JC | 16.84L | 17.98 | |||
17. | Čeperka N PA | 18.20P | 18.25 | |||
18. | Štrbice TP | 17.75P | 18.65 | |||
19. | Žebnice PS | 18.24L | 18.67 | |||
20. | Velký Třebešov NA | 18.25L | 18.68 | |||
21. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | 17.71L | 18.90 | |||
22. | Podůlší B JC | 17.45L | 18.99 | |||
22. | Slapy TA | 17.76L | 18.99 | |||
22. | Podůlší B JC | 17.45L | 18.99 | |||
22. | Slapy TA | 17.76L | 18.99 | |||
24. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | 18.52P | 19.27 | |||
25. | Dvorce TA | 19.04P | 19.79 | |||
26. | Myštěves HK | 17.42L | 19.89 | |||
27. | Jílové u Držkova JN | 19.36L | 20.26 | |||
28. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 20.39P | 20.76 | |||
29. | Břehy MB | 19.64L | 21.15 | |||
30. | Sedlejovice LI | 25.68L | 26.34 | |||
31. | Benešov u Semil SM | NP | ||||
31. | Lestkov SM | NP | ||||
31. | Chotěmice TA | NP | ||||
31. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | NP | ||||
31. | Pšánky HK | NP | ||||
31. | Malá Skála JN | NP | ||||
31. | Kosmonosy MB | NP | ||||
31. | Stará Říše JI | NP | ||||
31. | Příšovice LI | NP | ||||
31. | Janův Důl LI | NP | ||||
31. | Jirkov Muži JN | NP | ||||
31. | Benešov u Semil SM | NP | ||||
31. | Lestkov SM | NP | ||||
31. | Chotěmice TA | NP | ||||
31. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | NP | ||||
31. | Pšánky HK | NP | ||||
31. | Malá Skála JN | NP | ||||
31. | Kosmonosy MB | NP | ||||
31. | Stará Říše JI | NP | ||||
31. | Příšovice LI | NP | ||||
31. | Janův Důl LI | NP | ||||
31. | Jirkov Muži JN | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radíkov OL | 15.94P | 16.52 | |||
2. | Chrášťany LT | 16.04L | 16.57 | |||
3. | Letohrad - Kunčice UO | 16.41L | 16.73 | |||
4. | Vitiněves JC | 16.32P | 16.96 | |||
4. | Myštěves HK | 16.96L | 16.96 | |||
4. | Vitiněves JC | 16.32P | 16.96 | |||
4. | Myštěves HK | 16.96L | 16.96 | |||
6. | Benešov u Semil SM | 16.73P | 17.31 | |||
7. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | 16.98P | 17.60 | |||
8. | Sychotín BK | 16.92P | 17.64 | |||
9. | Nevcehle JI | 16.67L | 17.82 | |||
10. | Bratříkov Huť JN | 17.69L | 18.01 | |||
10. | Dvorce TA | 17.31L | 18.01 | |||
10. | Bratříkov Huť JN | 17.69L | 18.01 | |||
10. | Dvorce TA | 17.31L | 18.01 | |||
12. | Malá Skála B JN | 17.57L | 18.37 | |||
13. | Krásná Ves MB | 18.74P | 18.76 | |||
14. | Libuň JC | 19.80P | 19.81 | |||
15. | Radimovice LI | NP |