Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Říše JI | 16.51P | 16.56 | |||
2. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.32L | 16.82 | |||
2. | Bašnice JC | 16.76P | 16.82 | |||
4. | Prchalov NJ | 16.33L | 16.89 | |||
5. | Lavičky ZR | 16.59P | 17.03 | |||
6. | Renmotor Jinolice JC | 16.55L | 17.19 | |||
7. | Kosmonosy MB | 16.94P | 17.23 | |||
8. | Jankov BN | 16.58L | 17.50 | |||
9. | Plumlov PV | 17.30P | 17.51 | |||
10. | Tuř JC | 17.48L | 17.56 | |||
11. | Bohdalín PE | 17.10P | 17.61 | |||
12. | Chotěmice TA | 17.36P | 17.65 | |||
13. | Hodějice VY | 17.44P | 17.67 | |||
14. | Trnava TR | 17.10P | 17.85 | |||
15. | Tatobity SM | 17.60P | 17.88 | |||
16. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | 17.82L | 17.93 | |||
17. | Slapy TA | 18.04L | 18.68 | |||
18. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | 17.23L | 18.81 | |||
19. | Malá Skála JN | 18.18L | 18.93 | |||
20. | Jílové u Držkova JN | 18.71L | 19.21 | |||
21. | Karlinky. Liberec XVIII LI | 18.95L | 19.32 | |||
22. | Chrášťany LT | 19.01L | 19.97 | |||
23. | Pšánky HK | 18.18P | 20.17 | |||
24. | Cetenov LI | 2.18P | 21.63 | |||
25. | Březová LI | 20.92P | 24.02 | |||
26. | Petrovice TR | 19.92L | 24.51 | |||
27. | Hradčany LI | 25.59L | 26.42 | |||
28. | Sedlejovice LI | 35.63L | 36.94 | |||
29. | Letohrad - Orlice UO | NP | ||||
29. | Žernovník BK | NP | ||||
29. | Velký Třebešov NA | NP | ||||
29. | Sychrov MB | NP | ||||
29. | Pasohlávky BV | NP | ||||
29. | Benešov u Semil SM | NP | ||||
29. | Dvorce TA | NP | ||||
29. | Český Rudolec JH | NP | ||||
29. | Lhotky Sport ZR | NP | ||||
29. | Libuň JC | NP | ||||
29. | Oponešice TR | NP | ||||
29. | Odolenovice JN | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrášťany LT | 15.84L | 16.41 | |||
2. | Sychotín BK | 16.38P | 16.58 | |||
3. | Benešov u Semil SM | 16.77P | 16.83 | |||
4. | Krásná Ves MB | 17.29P | 17.34 | |||
5. | Libuň JC | 17.18L | 17.39 | |||
6. | Nevcehle JI | 17.55L | 17.95 | |||
7. | Letohrad - Orlice UO | 16.96L | 18.03 | |||
8. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | 17.36L | 18.17 | |||
9. | Bratříkov JN | 17.71P | 20.16 | |||
10. | Vitiněves JC | 19.37P | 20.60 | |||
11. | Karlinky LI | 20.55P | 20.71 | |||
12. | Malá Skála B JN | 19.91L | 21.01 | |||
13. | Touchovice LN | NP | ||||
13. | Dvorce TA | NP | ||||
13. | Radimovice LI | NP | ||||
13. | Huť JN | NP | NP |