Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plumlov PV | 16.18L | 16.31 | |||
2. | Stará Říše JI | 16.27L | 16.41 | |||
3. | Lavičky ZR | 16.36P | 16.57 | |||
4. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.57L | 16.76 | |||
5. | Žernovice PT | 16.59P | 17.02 | |||
6. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | 17.26L | 17.30 | |||
7. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | 17.03L | 17.45 | |||
8. | Renmotor Jinolice JC | 16.58P | 17.51 | |||
9. | Krokočín TR | 17.25P | 17.52 | |||
10. | Kunětice PA | 17.03L | 17.59 | |||
11. | Výčapy TR | 17.46P | 17.66 | |||
12. | Pasohlávky BV | 16.74L | 17.70 | |||
13. | Oponešice TR | 16.75P | 17.96 | |||
14. | Želetava TR | 17.62L | 18.00 | |||
15. | Chrášťany LT | 18.24L | 18.25 | |||
16. | Prchalov NJ | 16.33L | 18.49 | |||
17. | Bašnice JC | 16.88L | 18.67 | |||
18. | Chlum TR | 18.38L | 18.76 | |||
19. | Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR | 18.18P | 18.82 | |||
20. | Dobřínsko ZN | 18.50L | 18.86 | |||
21. | Žernovník BK | 16.82L | 18.93 | |||
21. | Petrovice TR | 18.14L | 18.93 | |||
21. | Žernovník BK | 16.82L | 18.93 | |||
21. | Petrovice TR | 18.14L | 18.93 | |||
23. | Lhotky ZR | 17.25L | 19.53 | |||
24. | Sychotín BK | 18.27L | 19.69 | |||
25. | Kuřim BO | 19.27P | 19.93 | |||
26. | Radkov JI | 19.63P | 19.96 | |||
27. | Letohrad - Kunčice B UO | 17.52L | 21.00 | |||
28. | Maršovice ZR | 21.12L | 21.12 | |||
29. | Jiřín JI | 21.43P | 21.45 | |||
30. | Myslejovice PV | 19.92P | 21.62 | |||
31. | Trnava TR | 20.95L | 23.53 | |||
32. | Mladoňovice TR | NP | ||||
32. | Velký Třebešov NA | NP | ||||
32. | Vémyslice ZN | NP | ||||
32. | Letohrad - Orlice UO | NP | ||||
32. | Pavlov Experiment ZR ZR | NP | ||||
32. | Libuň JC | NP | ||||
32. | Petrovice B TR | NP | ||||
32. | Radotice TR | NP | ||||
32. | Mladoňovice TR | NP | ||||
32. | Velký Třebešov NA | NP | ||||
32. | Vémyslice ZN | NP | ||||
32. | Letohrad - Orlice UO | NP | ||||
32. | Pavlov Experiment ZR ZR | NP | ||||
32. | Libuň JC | NP | ||||
32. | Petrovice B TR | NP | ||||
32. | Radotice TR | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nevcehle JI | 16.07L | 16.34 | |||
2. | Chrášťany LT | 16.52L | 16.94 | |||
3. | Krokočín TR | 16.75P | 17.62 | |||
4. | Sychotín BK | 16.11P | 17.67 | |||
5. | Mladoňovice TR | 17.69P | 17.80 | |||
6. | Petrůvky TR | 17.12P | 17.88 | |||
7. | Libuň JC | 17.52L | 18.71 | |||
8. | Olší BO | 16.66L | 19.44 | |||
9. | Vítonice ZN | 18.05L | 21.82 | |||
10. | Petrovice TR | NP | ||||
10. | Radíkov OL | NP | ||||
10. | Petrovice TR | NP | ||||
10. | Radíkov OL | NP |