Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prchalov NJ | 16.02L | 16.11 | |||
2. | Stará Říše JI | 16.25L | 16.41 | |||
3. | Chrášťany LT | 16.41P | 16.44 | |||
4. | Olešná HB | 16.47L | 16.50 | |||
5. | Jinolice JC | 16.10P | 16.51 | |||
6. | Lavičky ZR | 16.06L | 16.57 | |||
7. | Jankov BN | 16.27P | 16.58 | |||
8. | Letohrad-Orlice UO | 16.50P | 16.60 | |||
9. | Pasohlávky BV | 16.63L | 16.80 | |||
10. | Lhotky Sport ZR | 16.87P | 16.92 | |||
11. | Babice VS | 16.61P | 16.96 | |||
12. | Radostín nad Oslavou ZR | 16.83L | 17.01 | |||
13. | Oponešice TR | 16.76L | 17.09 | |||
14. | Trnava TR | 16.39P | 17.16 | |||
15. | Plumlov PV | 16.61P | 17.34 | |||
16. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | 16.79P | 17.46 | |||
17. | Zlatá Olešnice JN | 17.06P | 17.71 | |||
17. | Obrubce MB | 17.04L | 17.71 | |||
19. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.13L | 17.73 | |||
20. | Dvorce TA | 17.57P | 17.77 | |||
21. | Bohdalín PE | 17.49L | 17.81 | |||
22. | Únětice PJ | 16.50L | 17.83 | |||
23. | Velké Hoštice OP | 17.78L | 17.87 | |||
24. | Karolín KM | 17.86P | 17.96 | |||
25. | Letohrad - Kunčice UO | 17.97P | 18.05 | |||
26. | Chotěmice TA | 17.94L | 18.21 | |||
27. | Bolatice OP | 17.43P | 18.42 | |||
27. | Dobřínsko ZN | 17.75P | 18.42 | |||
29. | Hostěrádky-Rešov VY | 18.32P | 18.51 | |||
30. | Bašnice JC | 17.43L | 18.62 | |||
31. | Dětkovice VY | 18.33P | 19.19 | |||
32. | Tvrdonice BV | 18.81L | 19.50 | |||
33. | Poštorná BV | 19.43L | 19.80 | |||
34. | Špičky PR | 16.70L | 19.97 | |||
35. | Černín ZN | 20.83P | 21.12 | |||
36. | Český Rudolec JH | 19.51L | 21.94 | |||
37. | Hodějice VY | 17.75P | 22.61 | |||
38. | Kobylí BV | 18.96P | 22.66 | |||
39. | Chvalovice ZN | 19.47L | 23.30 | |||
40. | Bořetice BV | 20.67L | 24.50 | |||
41. | Velké Pavlovice BV | 29.61P | 30.66 | |||
42. | Lanžhot BV | NP | ||||
42. | Meziříčko ZR | NP | ||||
42. | Netín ZR | NP | ||||
42. | Mladcová ZL | NP | ||||
42. | Mokrá BO | NP | ||||
42. | Police TR | NP | ||||
42. | Jezeřany-Maršovice ZN | NP | ||||
42. | Tvarožná BO | NP | ||||
42. | Nesvačilka BO | NP | ||||
42. | Mikulovice ZN | NP | ||||
42. | Hrušky BV | NP | ||||
42. | Pustkovec OV | NP | ||||
42. | Krásná Ves MB | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sychotín B BK | 16.70L | 16.91 | |||
2. | Krásná Ves MB | 17.12L | 17.21 | |||
2. | Libuň JC | 17.18P | 17.21 | |||
4. | Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN | 17.87L | 17.89 | |||
5. | Vitiněves JC | 16.73L | 17.91 | |||
6. | Petrůvky TR | 17.91P | 18.30 | |||
7. | Vítonice ZN | 21.10L | 22.15 | |||
8. | Poštorná BV | 23.17P | 23.99 | |||
9. | Chrášťany LT | 22.16L | 24.05 | |||
10. | Kobylí BV | 21.95L | 24.37 | |||
11. | Nevcehle JI | 17.38L | 24.67 | |||
12. | Myštěves HK | 25.41L | 25.95 | |||
13. | Radíkov PR | NP | ||||
13. | Špičky PR | NP |
Videa přidal(a): Petr Klimeš