Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prchalov NJ | 16.41L | 16.43 | |||
2. | Únětice PJ | 16.31L | 16.74 | |||
3. | Lhotky Sport ZR | 16.78L | 16.78 | |||
4. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.57L | 16.86 | |||
5. | Zdislavice A BN | 16.69P | 16.87 | |||
5. | Oponešice TR | 16.54P | 16.87 | |||
7. | Krasonice JI | 16.87L | 16.90 | |||
8. | Renmotor Jinolice JC | 16.34L | 16.91 | |||
9. | Pasohlávky BV | 16.58P | 17.14 | |||
10. | Plumlov PV | 16.67L | 17.18 | |||
11. | Libuň JC | 17.16L | 17.27 | |||
12. | Poděvousy DO | 17.10L | 17.45 | |||
13. | Stará Říše JI | 16.69L | 17.49 | |||
14. | Kalenice ST | 17.39L | 17.54 | |||
15. | Žďár JH | 17.27L | 17.59 | |||
16. | Slapy A TA | 17.30L | 17.60 | |||
17. | Bohdalín PE | 17.29L | 17.65 | |||
18. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | 17.59P | 17.66 | |||
19. | Zahorčice ST | 17.46P | 17.86 | |||
19. | Jankov BN | 16.21L | 17.86 | |||
21. | Chýnov TA | 17.75L | 18.25 | |||
22. | Obora TA | 17.98L | 18.26 | |||
23. | Novosedly ST | 17.39P | 18.36 | |||
24. | Chlum CK | 17.15L | 18.44 | |||
25. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | 18.17P | 18.49 | |||
26. | Lavičky ZR | 16.64P | 18.55 | |||
27. | Krč PI | 17.91L | 18.56 | |||
28. | Šipoun PT | 17.48L | 18.62 | |||
29. | Žernovice PT | 16.90L | 18.82 | |||
30. | Tatobity SM | 17.79P | 18.88 | |||
31. | Zhoř u Tábora TA | 17.92L | 19.05 | |||
32. | Jaronice CB | 18.37L | 19.06 | |||
33. | Chářovice BN | 17.25P | 19.07 | |||
34. | Dvorce TA | 17.69L | 19.09 | |||
35. | Nišovice ST | 17.45L | 19.24 | |||
36. | Holašovice CB | 18.14P | 19.31 | |||
37. | Hosín CB | 19.52L | 19.62 | |||
38. | Slavošovice CB | 19.21L | 19.71 | |||
39. | Křenovice CB | 19.76L | 19.85 | |||
40. | Tučapy TA | 18.42P | 19.92 | |||
41. | Lišov A CB | 18.79L | 20.08 | |||
42. | Chrášťany LT | 17.45L | 20.88 | |||
43. | Načeradec B BN | 19.74L | 21.08 | |||
44. | Mníšek JH | 20.64L | 21.25 | |||
45. | Drunče JH | 19.03L | 21.33 | |||
46. | Řepeč TA | 17.30L | 21.47 | |||
47. | Kájov B CK | 19.30P | 22.10 | |||
48. | Neznašovy KT | 20.30L | 22.14 | |||
49. | Stříbřec JH | 27.82L | 27.82 | |||
50. | Plešovice CK | 24.75L | 27.83 | |||
51. | Milenovice PI | NP | ||||
51. | Netřebice CK | NP | ||||
51. | Úherce PS | NP | ||||
51. | Chotěmice TA | NP | ||||
51. | Slapy B TA | NP | ||||
51. | Bolkov PJ | NP | ||||
51. | Stoklasná Lhota TA | NP | ||||
51. | Žernovník BK | NP | ||||
51. | Ledenice CB | NP | ||||
51. | Srubec CB | NP | ||||
51. | Ústrašice B TA | NP | ||||
51. | Dehtín KT | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitiněves JC | 15.85L | 16.17 | |||
2. | Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN | 15.73L | 16.24 | |||
3. | Sychotín BK | 16.48P | 16.82 | |||
4. | Libuň JC | 17.02P | 17.22 | |||
5. | Nevcehle JI | 16.61L | 17.63 | |||
6. | Nihošovice ST | 17.72P | 18.04 | |||
7. | Mydlovary CB | 18.16L | 18.32 | |||
8. | Nová Včelnice JH | 18.45P | 18.52 | |||
9. | Češnovice-Jaronice CB | 18.66P | 18.71 | |||
10. | Hrdějovice CB | 18.28P | 19.19 | |||
11. | Lišov B CB | 19.49L | 20.50 | |||
12. | Chlum CK | 20.22L | 20.99 | |||
13. | Ústrašice TA | 18.39L | 21.05 | |||
14. | Srubec CB | 18.86L | 22.20 | |||
15. | Dvorce TA | NP | ||||
15. | Chrášťany LT | NP |
Videa přidal(a): Petr Klimeš