Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystřec A UO | 18.22P | 43.91 | |||
2. | Letohrad - Kunčice B UO | 17.54P | 46.55 | |||
3. | Lanšperk UO | 19.37P | 46.74 | |||
4. | Bystřec B UO | 18.63P | 48.76 | |||
5. | Mostek UO | 20.53P | 51.09 | |||
6. | Brandýs nad Orlicí UO | 21.03P | 51.92 | |||
7. | Lanškroun D UO | 23.80P | 52.82 | |||
8. | Bošín UO | 19.12P | 59.71 | |||
9. | Horní Třešňovec | 26.13L | 1.04 | |||
10. | Dolní Čermná UO | 20.92P | 1.00 | |||
11. | Horní Čermná | 28.20P | 58.85 | |||
12. | Letohrad-Červená UO | 22.45P | 59.66 | |||
13. | Letohrad-Orlice | 21.70P | 1.01 | |||
14. | Lukavice | 20.18P | 1.10 | |||
15. | Nepomuky UO | 25.17P | 1.01 | |||
16. | Ústí nad Orlicí-Černovír | 30.91P | 1.01 | |||
17. | Letohrad-Orlice UO | 21.44P | 1.19 | |||
18. | Lukavice | 23.40P | 1.09 | |||
19. | Dolní Dobrouč UO | 34.01L | 1.28 | |||
20. | Horní Čermná | 23.91P | 1.09 | |||
21. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | NP | NP |
Výsledky ženy 1. kolo
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horní Třešňovec | 19.06P | 45.76 | |||
2. | Dolní Třešňovec UO | 21.30P | 46.46 | |||
3. | Letohrad-Červená UO | 19.25P | 47.27 | |||
4. | Lanšperk UO | 21.01P | 49.32 | |||
5. | Nepomuky UO | 17.56P | 1.16 | |||
6. | Česká Rybná UO | 25.85P | 56.23 | |||
7. | Bystřec UO | 30.28L | 1.15 | |||
8. | Dlouhá Ves RK | NP | ||||
9. | Nekoř UO | NP |
Výsledky muži 35+
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lanškroun UO | 17.34P | 42.59 | |||
2. | Horní Třešňovec UO | 18.41P | 43.95 | |||
3. | Dolní Třešňovec UO | 19.08P | 44.34 | |||
4. | Horní Čermná UO | 22.84P | 1.13 |
Výsledky ženy-finále
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horní Třešňovec A UO | 39.18 | ||||
2. | Letohrad - Červená UO | 45.31 | ||||
3. | Dolní Třešňovec UO | 1.05 |
Výsledky muži-finále
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Letohrad - Kunčice B UO | 25.18 | ||||
2. | Lanšperk UO | 26.05 | ||||
3. | Bystřec B UO | 28.07 |