Online přenos
Záznam přenosu není k dispoziciVýsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žernovice PT | 17.11L | 17.74 | |||
2. | Netřebice CK | 17.79P | 17.81 | |||
3. | Zdislavice BN | 17.61L | 18.05 | |||
4. | Šipoun PT | 18.08L | 18.10 | |||
5. | Doubravice u Volyně ST | 17.82P | 18.13 | |||
6. | Přechovice ST | 17.98P | 18.48 | |||
7. | Drachkov ST | 18.49P | 18.89 | |||
8. | Dolany ST | 18.85P | 18.93 | |||
9. | Chlum B CK | 18.51P | 19.15 | |||
10. | Holašovice CB | 18.32L | 19.23 | |||
11. | Milenovice PI | 18.08P | 19.56 | |||
12. | Holubov CK | 18.34P | 20.09 | |||
13. | Plešovice CK | 19.72P | 20.29 | |||
14. | Třísov B CK | 20.69L | 20.71 | |||
15. | Rudolfov CB | 19.71P | 20.98 | |||
16. | Benešova Hora PT | 19.58L | 21.03 | |||
17. | Výškovice PT | 20.28L | 21.06 | |||
18. | Přísečná A CK | 18.16P | 21.25 | |||
19. | Únětice PJ | 18.03L | 22.68 | |||
20. | Soběnov CK | 21.72P | 22.78 | |||
21. | Velešín A CK | 22.73L | 22.91 | |||
22. | Krč II. PI | 23.55L | 23.57 | |||
23. | Zaliny A CB | 23.39P | 23.87 | |||
24. | Benešov nad Černou CK | 23.91L | 24.14 | |||
25. | Mydlovary CB | 19.88P | 24.52 | |||
26. | Přísečná B CK | 25.19P | 25.21 | |||
27. | Velešín B CK | 24.21P | 25.30 | |||
28. | Třísov CK | 25.49L | 25.70 | |||
29. | Lišov A CB | 23.96P | 26.14 | |||
30. | Sedlec CB | 19.29P | 28.09 | |||
31. | Kájov A CK | 26.47L | 29.58 | |||
32. | Zliv A CB | 29.75L | 30.56 | |||
33. | Dolní Dvořiště B CK | 27.71L | 32.12 | |||
34. | Pištín CB | 34.30L | 34.51 | |||
35. | Dolní Dvořiště CK | 23.15P | 39.15 | |||
36. | Pořešín CK | 36.57P | 39.16 | |||
44. | Ledenice CB | NP | ||||
44. | Kájov B CK | NP | ||||
44. | Krtely PT | NP | ||||
44. | Lišov B CB | NP | ||||
44. | Křenovice B CB | NP | ||||
44. | Krč PI | NP | ||||
44. | Křenovice A CB | NP | ||||
44. | Srubec CB | NP | ||||
44. | Ledenice CB | NP | ||||
44. | Kájov B CK | NP | ||||
44. | Krtely PT | NP | ||||
44. | Lišov B CB | NP | ||||
44. | Křenovice B CB | NP | ||||
44. | Krč PI | NP | ||||
44. | Křenovice A CB | NP | ||||
44. | Srubec CB | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mydlovary CB | 19.14L | 19.75 | |||
2. | Lišov B CB | 19.61L | 20.29 | |||
3. | Lišov A CB | 19.74P | 20.31 | |||
4. | Srubec CB | 19.36L | 20.36 | |||
5. | Holubov CK | 20.24P | 20.58 | |||
6. | Chmelná CK | 20.95L | 21.10 | |||
7. | Žernovice PT | 18.80P | 21.32 | |||
8. | Vacov PT | 20.55L | 21.81 | |||
9. | Chlum CK | 19.54L | 22.48 | |||
10. | Benešov nad Černou CK | 21.38P | 22.55 | |||
11. | Přísečná CK | 22.02L | 22.80 | |||
12. | Brozany LT | 23.65P | 24.23 | |||
13. | Srubec B CB | 22.52P | 24.89 | |||
14. | Dolany ST | 19.79P | 25.18 | |||
15. | Velešín CK | 25.11L | 25.26 | |||
16. | Frymburk CK | 25.43P | 26.69 | |||
17. | Besednice CK | 29.44L | 30.79 | |||
18. | Zaliny CB | 22.77L | 32.19 | |||
19. | Brloh A CK | 31.39P | 32.89 | |||
20. | Netřebice CK | 28.44P | 34.06 | |||
21. | Dolní Dvořiště CK | 47.74L | 48.35 | |||
23. | Hrdějovice B CB | NP | ||||
23. | Ledenice CB | NP | ||||
23. | Hrdějovice B CB | NP | ||||
23. | Ledenice CB | NP |
Videa přidal(a): Dorek