Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renmotor Jinolice JC | 16.13P | 16.51 | |||
2. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.03P | 16.61 | |||
3. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | 16.57L | 16.87 | |||
4. | Plumlov PV | 16.14P | 16.95 | |||
5. | Trnava TR | 16.43L | 16.98 | |||
6. | Lhotky Sport ZR | 16.75P | 16.99 | |||
7. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | 16.97L | 17.01 | |||
8. | Bohdalín PE | 16.96L | 17.43 | |||
9. | Lavičky ZR | 16.79L | 17.61 | |||
9. | Tuř JC | 16.18L | 17.61 | |||
9. | Lavičky ZR | 16.79L | 17.61 | |||
9. | Tuř JC | 16.18L | 17.61 | |||
11. | Žebnice PS | 17.57P | 17.86 | |||
12. | Slavětín LN | 17.67L | 17.89 | |||
13. | Myštěves HK | 17.44L | 17.93 | |||
14. | Chrášťany LT | 17.52L | 17.94 | |||
15. | Stará Říše JI | 16.38L | 18.07 | |||
16. | Libuň JC | 17.35P | 18.12 | |||
17. | Dvorce TA | 18.16P | 18.29 | |||
18. | Velký Třebešov NA | 17.37L | 18.34 | |||
19. | Košťálov SM | 18.27P | 18.35 | |||
20. | Čeperka N PA | 18.53L | 18.69 | |||
21. | Jeřmanice LI | 18.52L | 18.70 | |||
22. | Malá Skála JN | 18.37L | 18.77 | |||
23. | Podůlší B JC | 18.87P | 18.95 | |||
24. | Dobšín Kamenice MB | 16.97L | 19.02 | |||
25. | Lestkov SM | 17.26P | 19.07 | |||
26. | Petrovice TR | 18.56L | 19.09 | |||
27. | Benešov u Semil SM | 18.08L | 19.28 | |||
28. | Letohrad - Kunčice B UO | 18.83L | 19.30 | |||
29. | Slepotice PA | 18.36L | 19.42 | |||
30. | Bozkov SM | 19.04L | 19.69 | |||
31. | Sychotín BK | 20.60P | 20.77 | |||
32. | Hrobice PA | 18.95L | 25.43 | |||
33. | Chotěmice TA | NP | ||||
33. | Žernovník BK | NP | ||||
33. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | NP | ||||
33. | Jílové u Držkova JN | NP | ||||
33. | Jirkov JN | NP | ||||
33. | Tatobity SM | NP | ||||
33. | Trnov RK | NP | ||||
33. | Chotěmice TA | NP | ||||
33. | Žernovník BK | NP | ||||
33. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | NP | ||||
33. | Jílové u Držkova JN | NP | ||||
33. | Jirkov JN | NP | ||||
33. | Tatobity SM | NP | ||||
33. | Trnov RK | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrášťany LT | 16.21L | 16.33 | |||
2. | Radíkov OL | 16.07P | 16.39 | |||
3. | Myštěves HK | 16.72P | 16.84 | |||
4. | Nevcehle JI | 16.84L | 17.10 | |||
5. | Sychotín BK | 17.07P | 17.33 | |||
6. | Libuň JC | 17.46L | 17.63 | |||
7. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | 17.26P | 17.89 | |||
8. | Benešov u Semil SM | 17.61P | 18.38 | |||
9. | Dvorce TA | 17.85L | 18.48 | |||
10. | Krásná Ves MB | 18.04L | 18.61 | |||
11. | Malá Skála B JN | 18.37L | 18.74 | |||
12. | Bratříkov JN | 18.81L | 19.36 | |||
13. | Vitiněves JC | 20.61L | 20.71 | |||
14. | Letohrad - Kunčice UO | 18.35P | 20.72 | |||
15. | Radimovice LI | 19.08L | 28.79 | |||
16. | Bozkov SM | 20.27L | 45.75 |