Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Říše JI | 16.18P | 16.81 | |||
2. | Letohrad - Kunčice C UO | 16.89L | 16.94 | |||
3. | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB | 16.57P | 17.08 | |||
4. | Bašnice JC | 16.63L | 17.10 | |||
5. | Žernovník BK | 16.88L | 17.15 | |||
6. | Chrášťany LT | 17.16L | 17.23 | |||
7. | Bohdalín PE | 17.29L | 17.29 | |||
8. | Jankov BN | 16.74L | 17.32 | |||
9. | Chotěmice TA | 17.07P | 17.41 | |||
10. | Myštěves HK | 16.78L | 17.44 | |||
11. | Starý Lískovec Sport BM | 17.24L | 17.45 | |||
12. | Plumlov PV | 16.83P | 17.51 | |||
13. | Tuř JC | 17.53L | 17.69 | |||
14. | Slapy TA | 17.38P | 17.71 | |||
15. | Oponešice TR | 17.38L | 17.75 | |||
16. | Prchalov NJ | 16.56P | 17.79 | |||
17. | Lavičky ZR | 16.93P | 17.90 | |||
18. | Petrovice TR | 17.78P | 17.94 | |||
19. | Libuň JC | 17.68P | 18.37 | |||
20. | Malá Skála JN | 17.76P | 18.54 | |||
21. | Obrubce MB | 17.89L | 18.56 | |||
22. | Pasohlávky BV | 16.82L | 19.02 | |||
23. | Dvorce TA | 18.10P | 19.14 | |||
24. | Zahorčice ST | 16.79L | 19.18 | |||
25. | Hodějice VY | 17.29P | 19.26 | |||
26. | Trnava TR | 16.90L | 21.16 | |||
27. | Hrobice PA | 18.12P | 21.55 | |||
28. | Český Rudolec JH | 18.54L | 24.00 | |||
29. | Roprachtice SM | NP | ||||
29. | Moravany PA | NP | ||||
29. | Jílové u Držkova JN | NP | ||||
29. | Benešov u Semil SM | NP | ||||
29. | Letohrad - Orlice UO | NP | ||||
29. | Velký Třebešov NA | NP | ||||
29. | Renmotor Jinolice JC | NP | ||||
29. | Tatobity SM | NP | ||||
29. | Lhotky Sport ZR | NP | ||||
29. | Pšánky HK | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrášťany LT | 15.94P | 16.10 | |||
2. | Sychotín BK | 16.42L | 16.54 | |||
3. | Vitiněves JC | 16.41P | 16.86 | |||
4. | Libuň JC | 16.66L | 17.03 | |||
5. | Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN | 16.60L | 17.13 | |||
6. | Letohrad - Orlice UO | 16.58P | 17.21 | |||
7. | Nevcehle JI | 17.06L | 17.33 | |||
8. | Benešov u Semil SM | 16.83P | 17.66 | |||
9. | Jablonec nad Jizerou SM | 17.15L | 18.31 | |||
10. | Krásná Ves MB | 18.18P | 18.52 | |||
11. | Malá Skála B JN | 17.12L | 19.31 | |||
12. | Touchovice LN | 19.75P | 19.85 | |||
13. | Radimovice LI | 23.64L | 24.02 | |||
14. | Radíkov PR | 25.75P | 25.90 | |||
15. | Huť JN | 27.78L | 29.97 | |||
16. | Dvorce TA | NP |
Videa přidal(a): Petr Klimeš