Kalendář soutěží

Vše Dospělí Dorost Děti
Jihočeský  Jihomoravský  Karlovarský  Vysočina  Královéhradecký  Liberecký  Moravskoslezský  Olomoucký  Pardubický  Plzeňský  Praha  Středočeský  Ústecký  Zlínský 

Zobrazit vše


DatumSoutěžOkresLiga
Březen
28.3.2015Jablonec nad Nisou DětiJNČHP
Duben
4.4.2015Zdešov - Velikonoční soutěž v PÚJH
11.4.2015Jablonec nad Nisou - Jablonecká hala J100JN
25.4.2015Omlenice DětiCKOPČK
25.4.2015Medlov - O Pohár Starosty Obce ZboroviceKM
25.4.2015Sedlejovice - Sedlejovický srandamač DětiLI
Květen
2.5.2015Zubčice DětiCKOPČK
2.5.2015MarkvarecJHPLPÚ
2.5.2015TuřJCPKL
2.5.2015Popůvky TFAPR
3.5.2015Praha - O pohár HVP a.s. J100ABČP
8.5.2015Krásná VesMBJL
8.5.2015ŠtrbiceTPKL
9.5.2015DvorceTATHL
9.5.2015Velké MeziříčíZRŽL
9.5.2015DětkovicePVHE+VCP
9.5.2015SvijanyLIPKL
9.5.2015ChropyněKMVC MHJ
9.5.2015Široký DůlSYSL
10.5.2015LitavaBOŽL
10.5.2015VlkošHOGP
16.5.2015Olomouc Černovír - Hasičský víceboj TFAOL
16.5.2015KalištěJIPLPÚ
16.5.2015KolenceJHVCT
16.5.2015LoučanyOLHE
16.5.2015LheniceTPKL
16.5.2015Tošovice - 1.ročník o putovní pohár obce Tošovice nočníNJMSL
16.5.2015Sloup u Davle nočníPZFNC
16.5.2015JehnědnoPIPHOP
17.5.2015Olomouc - Stovky Olomouc J100OLČP
23.5.2015RychlovKMPHL
23.5.2015ŽďárJHTHL
23.5.2015HalámkyJHVCT
23.5.2015Heřmaneč TipovačkaJHJČHL
23.5.2015DubňanyHOGP
23.5.2015Ostrava - CYP cup J100OVČP
23.5.2015KosmonosyMBJL
23.5.2015Velký TřebešovNAVCHL
24.5.2015Dobříš - O Pohár starosty města DobříšePB
24.5.2015LišovCBJČHL
24.5.2015TrnavaTRJOL
24.5.2015HlinskoPRVCPR
29.5.2015KvětinovHBHB
30.5.2015Horní LukavicePJZČHL
30.5.2015LudslaviceKMPHL
30.5.2015BohdalínPEPLPÚ
30.5.2015MříčnáSMJL
30.5.2015Klášterec nad OhříCVKL
30.5.2015Tuř nočníJCFNC
30.5.2015StražiskoPVVCP
30.5.2015ŠtětíLTPHL
30.5.2015Malé HošticeOPMSP
30.5.2015TrnovRKVCHL
31.5.2015BučíPSZČHL
31.5.2015NetínZRŽL
31.5.2015LibuňJCJL
31.5.2015SvobodaOPMSP
Červen
6.6.2015Malonty DětiCKOPČK
6.6.2015Chlum u TřeboněJHVCT
6.6.2015ČikovTRŽL
6.6.2015ChmelnáCK
6.6.2015Blatnice pod Svatým AntonínkemHOGP
6.6.2015PodmoklanyHBHB
6.6.2015RoudnýJNPKL
6.6.2015Horní TřešňovecUOVCÚ
6.6.2015HrobceLTPHL
6.6.2015KravařeOPMSP
6.6.2015TelecíSYSL
7.6.2015TřísovCKJČHL
7.6.2015BystřecUOVCÚ+VCHL
7.6.2015DrahotušePRVCPR
13.6.2015OlšovecPREXČR+VCPR
13.6.2015Horní HradištěPSZČHL
13.6.2015ChrbonínTATHL
13.6.2015Jelenice - Noční pohárová soutěž nočníOP
13.6.2015Lomnice nad Lužnicí nočníJHVCT
13.6.2015RatíškoviceHOGP
13.6.2015Karlinky nočníLIFNC
13.6.2015PříšoviceLIPKL
13.6.2015Čelechovice na HanéPVVCP
13.6.2015CísařovPRVC MHJ
14.6.2015RadíkovPREXČR+VCPR
14.6.2015ŠtichovicePSZČHL
14.6.2015HorkyTRJOL
20.6.2015PšánkyHKEXČR
20.6.2015RymiceKMPHL
20.6.2015KošiceTATHL
20.6.2015Křivsoudov RezervaceBNBNL
20.6.2015TochovicePBBL
20.6.2015Kamenice nad Lipou nočníPEPLPÚ
20.6.2015Novosedly nad NežárkouJHVCT
20.6.2015Dřešín DětiSTŠHLD
20.6.2015ČeložniceHOGP
20.6.2015ChválkoviceOLHE
20.6.2015Žižkovo PoleHBHB
20.6.2015NišoviceSTŠHL
20.6.2015Dolní NěmčiceJHJOL
20.6.2015Loučka nočníZLJLNS
20.6.2015Frýdštejn nočníJNFNC
20.6.2015OpatovicePRVCPR
20.6.2015KokoryPRVC MHJ
20.6.2015LubnáSYSL
20.6.2015MiroticePIPHOP
20.6.2015MěrotínOL
21.6.2015MyštěvesHKEXČR+VCHL
21.6.2015SlapyTATHL
21.6.2015ZalužanyPBBL
21.6.2015Dolní Libina - Memoriál Josefa JančíkaSUHC
21.6.2015VýčapyTRJOL
21.6.2015TroubkyPRVCPR
26.6.2015Trutnov - MČR v požárním sportu 2015 PSTU
27.6.2015TučapyKMPHL
27.6.2015Ústí nad Orlicí-Černovír - XXIV.ročník O Černého VýraUOVCÚ
27.6.2015Tučapy nočníTATHL
27.6.2015Valašské Příkazy - Noční pohárová soutěž nočníVS
27.6.2015StaňkovJHVCT
27.6.2015Horní LhoticeTRŽL
27.6.2015SrubecCBJČHL
27.6.2015Rájov - O pohár starosty obce Zl.KorunaCK
27.6.2015Výškovice (v Bohumilicích) DětiPTŠHLD
27.6.2015StřeliceOLHE
27.6.2015HuťJNJL
27.6.2015BohumilicePTŠHL
27.6.2015PodůlšíJCPKL
27.6.2015KřenovicePRVC MHJ
28.6.2015SychrovLIJL
28.6.2015KámenHBHB
28.6.2015NevcehleJIJOL
Červenec
4.7.2015PustkovecOVEXČR+MSP
4.7.2015PlzeňPMZČHL
4.7.2015ChýnovTATHL
4.7.2015Daměnice RezervaceBNBNL
4.7.2015ZahájíCBJČHL
4.7.2015Budilov DětiPTŠHLD
4.7.2015PetrovHOGP
4.7.2015OdrliceOLHE
4.7.2015KyniceHBHB
4.7.2015DrachkovSTŠHL
4.7.2015BatelovJI
4.7.2015Štítná nad Vláří-Popov nočníZLJLNS
4.7.2015Krásná Ves nočníMBFNC
4.7.2015TatobitySMPKL
4.7.2015DřemčiceLTPHL
4.7.2015JindřichovPRVCPR
4.7.2015UhřičicePRVC MHJ
4.7.2015HartmaniceSYSL
5.7.2015Letohrad - KunčiceUOEXČR+VCHL
5.7.2015BrodeslavyPSZČHL
5.7.2015Chářovice RezervaceBNBNL
5.7.2015HeřmanečJHPLPÚ
5.7.2015BrannáJHVCT
5.7.2015MladoňoviceTRJOL
5.7.2015CtiněvesLTPHL
5.7.2015NeplachoviceOPMSP
5.7.2015Radkova LhotaPRVCPR
6.7.2015BřevenecOLHE
6.7.2015Letohrad-OrliceUOVCÚ+VCHL
10.7.2015Velké Karlovice - TFA Železný hasič Velkých Karlovic noční TFAVS
10.7.2015Vesec pod KozákovemSMPKL
11.7.2015PetroviceTREXČR
11.7.2015NamnicePBBL
11.7.2015StřížovJIPLPÚ
11.7.2015Kaliště nočníJIPLPÚ
11.7.2015LáseniceJHVCT
11.7.2015KřenoviceCBJČHL
11.7.2015HaňoviceOLHE
11.7.2015ČernčiceLNKL
11.7.2015NihošoviceSTŠHL
11.7.2015Raspenava nočníLIFNC
11.7.2015Dolní TřešňovecUOVCÚ
11.7.2015BílovicePVVCP
11.7.2015ŠpičkyPRVCPR
11.7.2015Paseky - O pohár starosty SDH PasekyPIPHOP
11.7.2015NedvězíSYSL
12.7.2015PasohlávkyBOEXČR
12.7.2015Velké Karlovice - O Valašský širákVS
12.7.2015ChrástPBBL
12.7.2015KrčPIJČHL
12.7.2015ParšovicePRVCPR
18.7.2015KarolínKMEXČR+PHL
18.7.2015ZahorčiceSTŠHL+ZČHL
18.7.2015StrmilovJHTHL
18.7.2015SolopyskyPBBL
18.7.2015MníšekJHVCT
18.7.2015Besednice - Mem.Vr.Nováka 3. ročníkCK
18.7.2015RohatecHOGP
18.7.2015Bludov - Bludovská stovka J100SUČP
18.7.2015RadoticeTRJOL
18.7.2015Poteč nočníZLJLNS
18.7.2015NepomukyUOVCÚ
18.7.2015LipováPVVCP
18.7.2015ČernucKLPHL
18.7.2015PopůvkyPRVC MHJ
18.7.2015ZbelítovPIPHOP
19.7.2015LavičkyZREXČR
19.7.2015Nová DědinaKMPHL
19.7.2015LíchovyPBBL
19.7.2015DražejovSTŠHL
25.7.2015ÚhercePSZČHL
25.7.2015RoštěníKMPHL
25.7.2015Krátošice nočníTATHL
25.7.2015Malovice RezervaceBNBNL
25.7.2015StříbřecJHVCT
25.7.2015JaseniceTRŽL
25.7.2015Holubov - O pohár starosty obceCK
25.7.2015Benešova Hora noční DětiPTŠHLD
25.7.2015ŠumvaldOLHE
25.7.2015PřechoviceSTŠHL
25.7.2015Mirošov nočníZLJLNS
25.7.2015HněvošiceOPMSP
25.7.2015BohuslávkyPRVCPR
25.7.2015PolkovicePRVC MHJ
26.7.2015KrašovicePSZČHL
26.7.2015OlešniceOLHE
26.7.2015KrasoniceJIJOL
26.7.2015SlužoviceOPMSP
26.7.2015ValšovicePRVCPR
Srpen
1.8.2015ZahnašoviceKMPHL
1.8.2015ŘepečTATHL
1.8.2015Malé PřílepyBEBL
1.8.2015MajdalenaJHVCT
1.8.2015KrokočínTRŽL
1.8.2015KájovCKJČHL
1.8.2015Prušánky nočníHOGP
1.8.2015VěžHBHB
1.8.2015JakubovTRJOL
1.8.2015Drnovice nočníZLJLNS
1.8.2015Nová Ves nad Popelkou nočníSMFNC
1.8.2015Jílové u DržkovaJNPKL
1.8.2015Brodek u KonicePVVCP
1.8.2015MěruniceTPPHL
1.8.2015OldřišovOPMSP
2.8.2015BroumyBEBL
2.8.2015Radostín nad OslavouZRŽL
2.8.2015PodsediceLTKL
2.8.2015SedlejovJIJOL
2.8.2015BolaticeOPMSP
8.8.2015ÚněticePJZČHL
8.8.2015Podhradní LhotaKMPHL
8.8.2015ChotěmiceTATHL
8.8.2015Načeradec RezervaceBNBNL
8.8.2015FrahelžJHVCT
8.8.2015HerolticeBOŽL
8.8.2015Přední VýtoňCK
8.8.2015VřesoviceHOGP
8.8.2015PlinkoutOLHE
8.8.2015Ždírec nad DoubravouHBHB
8.8.2015PředínTRJOL
8.8.2015SemilySMPKL
8.8.2015Niva nočníPVVCP
8.8.2015MilostoviceOPMSP
8.8.2015OldřišSYSL
9.8.2015ChrástPBZČHL
9.8.2015ŽelečTATHL
9.8.2015Louňovice pod Blaníkem RezervaceBNBNL
9.8.2015KatovBOŽL
9.8.2015OlešnáHBHB
9.8.2015LuboměřNJMSP
15.8.2015MokroušePMZČHL
15.8.2015NětčiceKMPHL
15.8.2015KozmiceTATHL
15.8.2015Střezimíř RezervaceBNBNL
15.8.2015Jankov noční RezervaceBNBNL
15.8.2015Bílý KámenJIPLPÚ
15.8.2015MeziříčkoZRŽL
15.8.2015Kamenec u Poličky - Večerní stovka J100SYČP
15.8.2015Borovice (Mukařov)MBJL
15.8.2015ŽernovicePTŠHL
15.8.2015VranínTRJOL
15.8.2015Tošovice - 3.ročník pohárové soutěže v TošovicichNJMSL
15.8.2015Vysoké Pole nočníZLJLNS
15.8.2015Roudný nočníJNFNC
15.8.2015PředonínLTPHL
15.8.2015SádekOPMSP
15.8.2015CitovPRVC MHJ
15.8.2015KrčPIPHOP
16.8.2015Bezděkov pod TřemšínemPBZČHL
16.8.2015ChlebičovOPMSP
16.8.2015Kamenec u PoličkySYSL
22.8.2015RadimoviceLIEXČR
22.8.2015LoukovKMPHL
22.8.2015Zdislavice RezervaceBNBNL
22.8.2015SedlčanyPBBL
22.8.2015PelhřimovPEPLPÚ
22.8.2015Lužnice nočníJHVCT
22.8.2015Benešov nad Černou - Memoriál J.SládkaCK
22.8.2015Dolany DětiPTŠHL+ŠHLD
22.8.2015SmilovHBHB
22.8.2015NouzovSMPKL
22.8.2015VícovPVVCP
22.8.2015Brozany nad OhříLTPHL
22.8.2015BabiceVSVCPR
22.8.2015LobodicePRVC MHJ
22.8.2015DesnáSYSL
22.8.2015Nový DvůrPIPHOP
23.8.2015Benešov u SemilSMEXČR
23.8.2015RadíčPBBL
23.8.2015Hrubá VrbkaHOGP
29.8.2015ZahorčiceSTEXČR
29.8.2015Medlov - O Medlovského ŽabákaKM
29.8.2015NalžovicePBBL
29.8.2015Žirovnice nočníPEPLPÚ
29.8.2015HamrJHVCT
29.8.2015VacenoviceHOGP
29.8.2015SrbiceTPKL
29.8.2015KejžlicePEHB
29.8.2015Vrbětice nočníZLJLNS
29.8.2015Velké Hamry nočníJNFNC
29.8.2015Brandýs nad OrlicíUOVCÚ
29.8.2015BukováPVVCP
29.8.2015Nové DvoryLTPHL
29.8.2015ProvodovicePRVCPR
29.8.2015RokytnicePRVC MHJ
30.8.2015JaroniceCBEXČR
30.8.2015VítoniceKMPHL
30.8.2015Velká nad VeličkouHOGP
30.8.2015KošťálovSMPKL
Září
5.9.2015SečPJZČHL
5.9.2015PravčiceKMPHL
5.9.2015Besednice DětiCKOPČK
5.9.2015Všechlapy RezervaceBNBNL
5.9.2015Nová VčelniceJHPLPÚ
5.9.2015StajkaJHVCT
5.9.2015SedlecCBJČHL
5.9.2015JirkovJNJL
5.9.2015DuchcovTPKL
5.9.2015Nová Ves u SvětléHBHB
5.9.2015Stará ŘíšeJIJOL
5.9.2015Jeřmanice nočníLIFNC
5.9.2015LanškrounUOVCÚ
5.9.2015VávroviceOPMSP
5.9.2015HavloviceTUVCHL
6.9.2015Hlinsko - Memoriál Michala DenkaCRLOCH
6.9.2015Písková Lhota - Polabské stovkování J100NBČP
6.9.2015DnebohMBJL
6.9.2015LanšperkUOVCÚ
6.9.2015SkrochoviceOPMSP
12.9.2015KřešiceLTKL
12.9.2015KvětinovHBHB
12.9.2015Česká TřebováUOVCÚ
12.9.2015RoudniceHKVCHL
12.9.2015JevíčkoSYSL
12.9.2015SkályPIPHOP
13.9.2015LhotkyZRŽL
13.9.2015PšánkyHKVCHL
19.9.2015Třísov DětiCKOPČK+ŠHLD
19.9.2015Zhoř u TáboraTATHL
19.9.2015StanovištěBOŽL
19.9.2015Frymburk nočníCKJČHL
19.9.2015OlomoucOLHE
19.9.2015JimlínLNKL
19.9.2015NekořUOVCÚ
19.9.2015SoběsukyPVVCP
19.9.2015VelichovkyNAVCHL
19.9.2015PerálecCRSL
20.9.2015KošťálovSMJL
26.9.2015Ústí nad Orlicí-Černovír - XX.ročník Memoriálu Zdeňka Veselého DětiUO
26.9.2015Chlum u TřeboněJHVCT
26.9.2015MydlovaryCBJČHL
26.9.2015Plešovice - O pohár SDH PlešoviceCK
26.9.2015Žihobce DětiKTŠHLD
26.9.2015Česká BěláHBHB
26.9.2015PloukoniceSMPKL
27.9.2015MarkvarecJHJČHL
27.9.2015Benešov u SemilSMJL
27.9.2015SádekSYSL
Říjen
3.10.2015ChlumCKJČHL
3.10.2015Český Krumlov - Pohár města Č.KrumlovCK
3.10.2015JeřmaniceLIPKL
3.10.2015Paseky - 6. ročník O putovní pohár starosty obce PasekyPI
10.10.2015JeseníkJEMSP
Listopad
7.11.2015Praha - Memoriál Marty Habadové DětiABČHP
21.11.2015Ostrava - Ostravsko-beskydské šedesátky DětiOVČHP

Proudnice Klimeš 2015


Lidé

Přidej tým