Online přenos
Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | Mezičasy | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chářovice A BN | 17.13 | ||||
2. | Chotěmice TA | 17.33 | ||||
3. | Kalenice ST | 17.47 | ||||
4. | Dvorce B TA | 17.66 | ||||
5. | Žďár B JH | 17.78 | ||||
6. | Žďár A JH | 17.84 | ||||
7. | Kamenice nad Lipou PE | 0.89-1.86 | 17.85 | |||
8. | Dvorce TA | 3.98-8.63-14.25-115.11 | 17.86 | |||
9. | Novosedly ST | 17.90 | ||||
10. | Bohdalín PE | 17.91 | ||||
11. | Krč PI | 18.13 | ||||
12. | Jesenice PB | 18.20 | ||||
13. | Jaronice - Srubec A ČB | 18.29 | ||||
14. | Šipoun PT | 548.17 | 18.70 | |||
15. | Slapy A TA | 18.79 | ||||
16. | Obora PS | 18.80 | ||||
17. | Tálín PI | 18.96 | ||||
18. | Zhoř u Tábora TA | 19.04 | ||||
19. | Zdešov JH | 19.14 | ||||
20. | Tučapy TA | 19.41 | ||||
21. | Strmilov JH | 19.44 | ||||
22. | Stoklasná Lhota TA | 19.82 | ||||
23. | Žirovnice PE | 19.87 | ||||
24. | Slapy B TA | 285.73 | 20.06 | |||
25. | Lom TA | 20.91 | ||||
26. | Božejovice PE | 21.47 | ||||
27. | Řepeč TA | 22.79 | ||||
28. | Chýnov TA | 23.27 | ||||
29. | Krátošice TA | 24.88 | ||||
30. | Želeč A TA | 28.52 | ||||
31. | Chabrovice TA | 30.86 | ||||
32. | Skrýchov u Malšic TA | 32.57 | ||||
33. | Zliv ČB | NP | ||||
33. | Rybova Lhota TA | NP | ||||
33. | Tomice BN | NP | ||||
33. | Zdislavice BN | NP | ||||
33. | Ústrašice B TA | NP | ||||
33. | Kozmice | NP | ||||
33. | Křenovice B ČB | NP | ||||
33. | Drahňovice BN | NP | ||||
33. | Český Rudolec JH | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | Mezičasy | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvorce A TA | 17.26 | ||||
2. | Ústrašice TA | 1.02-5.56-37.09-60.60 | 18.35 | |||
3. | Chotěmice TA | 18.87 | ||||
4. | Dvorce B TA | 2.05-0.59-6.75-8.70 | 19.07 | |||
5. | Češnovice - Jaronice ČB | 19.85 | ||||
6. | Nová Včelnice JH | 5.96-9.54-13.99 | 20.16 | |||
7. | Louňovice A BN | 1.16-10.48-16.82-21.29 | 21.63 | |||
8. | Kamenice nad Lipou A PE | 1.86-2.36-2.74-3.12 | 21.91 | |||
9. | Slapy TA | 22.02 | ||||
10. | Zhoř u Tábora TA | 0.68-1.74 | 23.28 | |||
11. | Bezděčín TA | 5.36-20.73-1.39-10.30 | 24.12 | |||
12. | Všechlapy BN | 31.82 | ||||
13. | Zdešov JH | 0.55-1.30-1.75-2.06 | 32.74 | |||
14. | Louňovice B BN | 4.00-9.49-14.75-18.84 | NP |
Výsledky muži 35+
Poř. | Tým | Mezičasy | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slapy C TA | 21.16 | ||||
2. | Dvorce TA | 43.80 |
Výsledky muži-finále
Poř. | Tým | Mezičasy | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalenice ST | 15.17 | ||||
2. | Chářovice A BN | 15.18 | ||||
3. | Žďár B JH | 16.59 | ||||
4. | Dvorce B TA | 16.60 | ||||
5. | Chotěmice TA | NP |